19, MOOR CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 3PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+106.2%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+64.5%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 21 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1