Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BROOK COURT, 98, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+54.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-9.3%
Sold on 14 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+91.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1JQ
← Back to All Properties