90, PROCLAMATION AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 6GY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+5.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000+29.0%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+8.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1