Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, LAWTON ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+31.3%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+103.4%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2DD
← Back to All Properties