FLAT 20, CHANCELLOR COURT, BROOMFIELD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 1RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+2.4%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000-21.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,950
Sold on 9 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1