Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, BARNSHAW HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+36.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-41.0%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,950
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FH
← Back to All Properties