28, RUSHES MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 6QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.5%
Price Change
+£243,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+337.5%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Terraced
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+67.4%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1