Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHILTERN CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+2.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+0.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+214.0%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XG
← Back to All Properties