203, BEAUMANOR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 5QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+220.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+25.0%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1