Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, LAKE HOUSE, 66, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£207,000
+16.9%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+34.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-22.6%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Other
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,500
Sold on 7 January 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4QT
← Back to All Properties