Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
254, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+1.1%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
-12.0%
Sold on 24 December 2020
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+66.2%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4QL
← Back to All Properties