Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BLUE MANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.1%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+2.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+15.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5UR
← Back to All Properties