Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAGNA CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 2HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
-13.4%
Sold on 15 May 2013
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+189.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 2HD
← Back to All Properties