Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, DEPTFORD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+56.4%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+45.7%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+132.3%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9DJ
← Back to All Properties