FLAT 1, 15, CLIFTON ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 5AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25733.3%
Price Change
+£154,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+25733.3%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£154,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600-98.7%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+27.3%
Sold on 18 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 27 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1