17C, CHURCH LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,500+51.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+47.0%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1