Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 64, CHAUCER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+39.5%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+233.3%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 12 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2AP
← Back to All Properties