4, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+5.4%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,500+133.2%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1