Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARRINGTON STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 9DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,200
+40.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9DB
← Back to All Properties