Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, JACKSON STREET, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.9%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+234.9%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AU
← Back to All Properties