Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KINROSS CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,500
+104.0%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Terraced
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 26 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2NP
← Back to All Properties