25, HOME FARM CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG23 5QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+1.2%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+11.4%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000-0.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1