22, POETS COURT, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 5EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£227,000+116.2%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+23.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1