Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HATHERTON WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+37.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+181.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AE
← Back to All Properties