Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WAVERLEY WALK, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+1.5%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8BB
← Back to All Properties