Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SERENDIPITY, MAIN STREET, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 7QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-13.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+11.4%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 7QJ
← Back to All Properties