40, LEYBURN ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 6XJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.3%
Price Change
+£141,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+320.3%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
+£141,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250-23.2%
Sold on 31 December 1997
Terraced
-£13,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,600
Sold on 7 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1