FLAT 3A, ELIZABETH HOUSE, ALEXANDRA STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 2BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,000-16.5%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995+104.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+27.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1