Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, PARK GATE, BRADGATE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£405,000
-5.3%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£427,500
+37.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+73.3%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4QJ
← Back to All Properties