Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+17.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+50.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0PP
← Back to All Properties