80, HEELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.9%
Price Change
+£404,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,000+287.9%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£404,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500+19.1%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 9 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1