52, LINDEN AVENUE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 8TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.9%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+192.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+10.0%
Sold on 19 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1