Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RIDGEMONT HOUSE, LOW ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,385,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£7,757 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,385,000
+0.6%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Other
+£7,757 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,377,243
+734.7%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Other
+£1,212,243 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3TS
← Back to All Properties