Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WYKEHAM DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,950
+13.3%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8HP
← Back to All Properties