Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SUNDRIDGE CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+37.4%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+107.3%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XD
← Back to All Properties