Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FOLLET CLOSE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+32.4%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,500
+53.4%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2NZ
← Back to All Properties