Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEECHFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+137.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 24 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7TP
← Back to All Properties