Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+29.6%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+115.5%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1XD
← Back to All Properties