Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOLNOTH, PARK LANE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+7.2%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£498,950
+84.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£228,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 7 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1DW
← Back to All Properties