26, DULWICH AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6FU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£402,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£402,000+18.2%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1