Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHURCH STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
LE16 8XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+55.9%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+42.4%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8XG
← Back to All Properties