35A, ALPINE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 2PY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+22.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+10.7%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000+15.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+109.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+57.8%
Sold on 12 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1