Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LANEY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+6.3%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+243.5%
Sold on 19 May 2011
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4RN
← Back to All Properties