Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAYFLOWER BARN, LOW ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN10 6AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+62.4%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6AG
← Back to All Properties