Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53B, QUEENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,510
Last Sold Price
21 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£1,485 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,510
-2.7%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,485 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 22 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7LT
← Back to All Properties