Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINDLE DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+43.9%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+11.4%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
-8.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0DB
← Back to All Properties