Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MARSH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£67,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+27.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+212.5%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Detached
+£169,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2XN
← Back to All Properties