Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LUSHINGTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+20.8%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+20.7%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9AU
← Back to All Properties