Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MUSSELBURGH WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0XY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+1.2%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,995
Sold on 26 March 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0XY
← Back to All Properties