Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MAGNOLIA WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+3.3%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
-7.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5EH
← Back to All Properties